2015-16

2015-16 Season Stats

2015-16 Season Stats

#PlayerPositionGPGAPPIMPPGSHGSOGS%BLKMINGAGAASVSV%WL
89Caitlin DontonvilleForward145166003315.1400000.0000
88Liam Miller (C)Forward2334245822012327.610800.0000.0000
87Sean HesserForward242132000728.53100.000.00000
85Erin Gordon (A)Goalie, Forward19415210944.43361362.99138.79387
84Patrick HilfertyGoalie2400000000.000447593.9583.58449
79Anthony CaballeroDefense1300000000.00200000.0000
75Jessica GronoGoalie1900000000.006311242.3166.73340
44Jayce LeleuxDefense1800060010.015101154.4522.59402
30Melissa YoungGoalie200000000.00300000.0000
29Anthony D’Amico (A)Goalie, Forward2577142002924.110266353.9492.72443
28Peter HenkelForward23235000728.5700000.0000
26Lauren ShipmanDefense, Forward1700020030.094974.2813.65010
25Michele BoardmanDefense21134400714.23100000.0000
24Greg SmithGoalie2201140010.03534583.25141.708107
22John SimkoForward222011316107128.1600000.0000
20Lucas VictorDefense500000000.00100000.0000
18Jake Saxton (A)Forward221061612244024343.683121.934.66600
12Bryce Smith (A)Forward2522143618028924.76900.0031.00000
11AJ RinkerForward251141510104524.41516.001.50000
10Hisham MohammedDefense231120001100.02310412.001.20001
8Alex PittsForward226467005016239.53100000.0000
7Luke Hoban (A)Defense223580001421.4261225.004.66600
6Anthony LaubeGoalie, Defense2100000000.007134265.8246.63800
4Lea DonaghyForward22135182006320.6100000.0000
2Michael PresloidGoalie1700000000.000195294.4649.62814
Matthew RileyForward600000000.00000000.0000
Eric McGovernForward206394203218.724542.667.63610
Jeremy VazquezForward4213000825.0000000.0000
Shelby VanvlietForward21010001100.02319.0000.0000
Andrew ScavitoDefense000000000.00000000.0000