2016-17

2016-17 Season Stats

2016-17 Season Stats

#PlayerPositionGPGAPPIMPPGSHGSOGS%BLKMINGAGAASVSV%WL
89Caitlin DontonvilleForward000000000.00000000.0000
88Liam Miller (C)Forward1953298262012044.1800000.0000
87Sean HesserForward20561112002025.0300000.0000
85Erin Gordon (A)Goalie, Forward13303010742.80358352.93102.74452
84Patrick HilfertyGoalie1500000000.000205446.4354.55123
79Anthony CaballeroDefense400000000.00000000.0000
75Jessica GronoGoalie, Defense1400000000.003212415.8059.59012
44Jayce LeleuxDefense14000400100.0410412.003.42800
29Anthony Damico (A)Goalie, Defense, Forward186390002030.03386433.34105.70994
28Peter HenkelForward14000000200.04913.332.66600
26Lauren ShipmanDefense, Forward13011400200.04145224.5527.55133
25Michele BoardmanDefense154268101428.53500000.0000
24Greg SmithGoalie2000000000.006485613.7798.61658
22John SimkoForward1723103310207630.2000000.0000
18Jake Saxton (A)Forward19972512226222443.392069.0013.68400
12Bryce Smith (A)Forward1820143432006431.2300000.0000
11AJ RinkerForward161011124103627.7200000.0000
10Hisham MohammedDefense14000800200.09516.0000.0000
8Alex PittsForward156197024214742.42100000.0000
7Luke Hoban (A)Defense1665114103020.0291000.0021.00000
6Anthony LaubeGoalie, Defense1900000000.0010150163.2021.56702
4Lea DonaghyForward15135180002944.8300000.0000
2Michael PresloidGoalie600000000.00170114.718.42100
Lucas VictorDefense100000000.00000000.0000
Chandler BalchDefense900000000.00400000.0000
Josh JohnsonForward600020000.00000000.0000
Damon BroaddusDefense1700000000.00680166.0010.38401
Anthony CasillasDefense183478001323.02500.0011.00000
Shelby VanvlietForward200000000.00000000.0000