2016-17

2016-17 Season Stats

2016-17 Season Stats

#PlayerPositionGPGAPPIMPPGSHGSOGS%BLKMINGAGAASVSV%WL
89Caitlin DontonvilleForward000000000.00000000.0000
88Liam Miller (C)Forward2054298362012343.9900000.0000
87Sean HesserForward21561112002123.8300000.0000
85Erin Gordon (A)Goalie, Forward14303010742.80388413.17117.74053
84Patrick HilfertyGoalie1500000000.000205446.4354.55123
79Anthony CaballeroDefense400000000.00000000.0000
75Jessica GronoGoalie, Defense1500000000.003242425.2065.60712
44Jayce LeleuxDefense15000400100.0410412.003.42800
29Anthony Damico (A)Goalie, Defense, Forward196390002030.03386433.34105.70994
28Peter HenkelForward15000000200.04913.332.66600
26Lauren ShipmanDefense, Forward14011400200.04165224.0029.56833
25Michele BoardmanDefense164268101723.53500000.0000
24Greg SmithGoalie2100000000.006515623.61104.62668
22John SimkoForward1823103310207829.4000000.0000
18Jake Saxton (A)Forward201002712726223542.592069.0013.68400
12Bryce Smith (A)Forward1920143434006630.3300000.0000
11AJ RinkerForward161011124103627.7200000.0000
10Hisham MohammedDefense15000800200.09516.0000.0000
8Alex PittsForward1664117524215740.72100000.0000
7Luke Hoban (A)Defense1765114103020.0321000.0021.00000
6Anthony LaubeGoalie, Defense2000000000.0010160183.3721.53802
4Lea DonaghyForward16165210003644.4300000.0000
2Michael PresloidGoalie600000000.00170114.718.42100
Lucas VictorDefense100000000.00000000.0000
Chandler BalchDefense900000000.00400000.0000
Josh JohnsonForward700020000.00000000.0000
Damon BroaddusDefense1800000000.00680166.0010.38401
Anthony CasillasDefense193478001323.02500.0011.00000
Shelby VanvlietForward200000000.00000000.0000