Black (V) vs Orange (V)

Details

Date Time League Season
November 3, 2018 2:30 pm Primary League 2018-19

Venue

Haverford Area YMCA

Results

Team1st2nd3rdTOTSOGPPGPPOPP%PK%Outcome
Black5531329----Win
Orange022419----Loss

Black

# Player Position GP G A P PIM PPG SHG SOG BLK MIN GA GAA SV SV% W L
10Hisham MohammedDefense1000000010000000
18Jake Saxton (A)Forward1111120002100000000
22John SimkoForward1123000700000000
23Mohamed FathiForward1112000100000000
25Michele BoardmanDefense1011000070000000
85Erin GordonGoalie1000000004044.0015.78910
 Total 6135180002984044150.78910

Orange

# Player Position GP G A P PIM PPG SHG SOG BLK MIN GA GAA SV SV% W L
1Anthony CasillasForward1000000000000000
4Lea DonaghyForward1000000000000000
7Luke Hoban (A)Defense1011000030000000
8Alex PittsForward14040001200000000
29Anthony DamicoGoalie100000000401313.0016.55101
88Liam Miller (C)Forward1011000700000000
 Total 6426000193401313160.55101

Recap

Stars of the Game:
1. Jake Saxton
2. John Simko
3. Michele Boardman