Blue vs Red

Details

Date Time League Season
September 12, 2015 12:00 pm Primary League 2015-16

Venue

Greater Norristown Police Athletic League Center

Results

Team1st2nd3rdOTTOTSOGPPGPPOPP%PK%Outcome
Blue223071911100.0Overtime loss
Red22318180.0Win

Blue

# Player Position GP G A P PIM PPG SHG SOG BLK MIN GA GAA SV SV% W L
Lea DonaghyForward1202000700000000
Anthony CaballeroDefense1000000000000000
2Michael PresloidGoalie1000000002026.003.60000
6Anthony LaubeGoalie10000000015416.005.55500
7Luke Hoban (A)Defense1000000000000000
8Alex PittsForward1101000320000000
22John SimkoForward1112000400000000
24Greg SmithGoalie1000000001727.052.50001
25Michele BoardmanDefense1000000040000000
28Peter HenkelForward1011000000000000
88Liam Miller (C)Forward1213010500000000
Lucas VictorDefense1000000000000000
Jeremy VazquezForward1112000200000000
 Total 13741101021652829.05101.65501

Red

# Player Position GP G A P PIM PPG SHG SOG BLK MIN GA GAA SV SV% W L
Jessica GronoGoalie1000000001514.002.66600
10Caitlin DontonvilleForward1303000500000000
11AJ RinkerForward1011000300000000
12Bryce Smith (A)Forward1000200010000000
18Jake Saxton (A)Forward, Defense1404000920000000
26Lauren ShipmanDefense1000000000000000
29Anthony D’Amico (A)Goalie1000000002225.454.66610
30Melissa YoungDefense1000000030000000
84Patrick HilfertyGoalie10000000015416.008.66600
85Erin Gordon (A)Forward1000000020000000
87Sean HesserForward1101000100000000
 Total 1181920018852725.45141.99810