Blue vs Red

Details

Date Time Competition Season
March 5, 2016 12:45 pm Primary League 2015-16

Venue

Greater Norristown Police Athletic League Center

Results

Team1st2nd3rdTOTSOGPPGPPOPP%PK%Outcome
Blue0235101333.350.0Loss
Red3339121250.066.6Win

Blue

# Player Position GP G A P PIM PPG SHG SOG BLK MIN GA GAA SV SV% W L
7Luke Hoban (A)Defense, Forward1000000010000000
11AJ RinkerForward1101200200000000
22John SimkoForward1213010310000000
26Lauren ShipmanDefense1000200010000000
75Jessica GronoGoalie1000000001349.232.33300
79Anthony CaballeroDefense1000000000000000
85Erin Gordon (A)Goalie1000000001758.822.28501
88Liam Miller (C)Forward1202000500000000
 Total 851641010330918.0540.61801

Red

# Player Position GP G A P PIM PPG SHG SOG BLK MIN GA GAA SV SV% W L
18Jake Saxton (A)Forward17180101000000000
12Bryce Smith (A)Forward1202200200000000
Shelby VanvlietForward1000000000000000
10Hisham MohammedDefense1011000010000000
24Greg SmithGoalie100000000827.502.50000
25Michele BoardmanDefense1000000000000000
84Patrick HilfertyGoalie1000000002234.093.50010
87Sean HesserForward1000400000000000
 Total 8921161012130511.595110