Blue vs White

Details

Date Time Competition Season
March 19, 2016 1:45 pm Primary League 2015-16

Venue

Neumann University - Bruder Life Center

Results

Team1st2nd3rdTOTSOGOutcome
Blue00006Loss
White310411Win

Blue

# Player Position GP G A P PIM PPG SHG SOG BLK MIN GA GAA SV SV% W L
7Luke Hoban (A)Defense1000000010000000
11AJ RinkerForward1000000100000000
12Bryce Smith (A)Forward1000000500000000
24Greg SmithGoalie1000000003044.007.63600
26Lauren ShipmanDefense1000000020000000
87Sean HesserForward1000000000000000
 Total 600000063304470.63600

White

# Player Position GP G A P PIM PPG SHG SOG BLK MIN GA GAA SV SV% W L
Eric McGovernGoalie, Forward1101000101000.0031.00000
8Alex PittsForward1224000520000000
10Hisham MohammedDefense1000000010000000
29Anthony D’Amico (A)Forward1123000210000000
75Jessica GronoGoalie1000000002000.0031.00010
89Caitlin DontonvilleForward1011000300000000
 Total 645900011430006210