Gray vs Red

Details

Date Time Competition Season
October 1, 2016 2:30 pm Primary League 2016-17

Venue

Neumann University - Bruder Life Center

Results

Team1st2nd3rdTOTSOGPPGPPOPP%PK%Outcome
Gray02139010.0-Loss
Red522915---100.0Win

Gray

# Player Position GP G A P PIM PPG SHG SOG BLK MIN GA GAA SV SV% W L
Anthony CasillasDefense1000000010000000
7Luke Hoban (A)Defense1000000000000000
12Bryce Smith (A)Forward1303000710000000
22John SimkoForward1000000200000000
24Greg SmithGoalie1000000011026.001.33300
26Lauren ShipmanDefense10000000020710.505.41601
 Total 63030009330916.560.74901

Red

# Player Position GP G A P PIM PPG SHG SOG BLK MIN GA GAA SV SV% W L
Damon BroaddusGoalie, Defense1000000001524.003.60000
18Jake Saxton (A)Forward18190001240000000
29Anthony D’Amico (A)Goalie, Forward101100020500.0000.0010
44Jayce LeleuxDefense1000000000000000
87Sean HesserForward1101200100000000
84Patrick HilfertyGoalie1000000001013.003.75000
 Total 69211200154303761.3510