Orange (V) vs Black (V)

Details

Date Time League Season
January 5, 2019 2:30 pm Primary League 2018-19

Venue

Haverford Area YMCA

Results

Team1st2nd3rdTOTSOGPPGPPOPP%PK%Outcome
Orange210311----Loss
Black225924----Win

Orange

# Player Position GP G A P PIM PPG SHG SOG BLK MIN GA GAA SV SV% W L
7Luke Hoban (A)Defense1000000010000000
22John SimkoForward1123000500000000
23Mohamed FathiForward1112000300000000
85Erin GordonGoalie1000000004099.0015.62501
88Liam Miller (C)Forward1101000310000000
 Total 53360001124099150.62501

Black

# Player Position GP G A P PIM PPG SHG SOG BLK MIN GA GAA SV SV% W L
1Anthony CasillasForward1000000010000000
12Bryce SmithForward1134000200000000
18Jake Saxton (A)Forward18190002200000000
24Greg SmithGoalie1000000004033.008.72710
25Michele BoardmanDefense1000000030000000
26Lauren ShipmanForward1000000000000000
 Total 69413000244403380.72710

Recap

Stars of the Game:
1. Jake Saxton
2. Greg Smith
3. John Simko