Red vs Blue

Details

Date Time Competition Season
February 20, 2016 1:30 pm Primary League 2015-16

Venue

Greater Norristown Police Athletic League Center

Results

Team1st2nd3rdTOTSOGPPGPPOPP%PK%Outcome
Red21251211100.0100.0Win
Blue000090300.000.0Loss

Red

# Player Position GP G A P PIM PPG SHG SOG BLK MIN GA GAA SV SV% W L
2Michael PresloidDefense1000000000000000
10Caitlin DontonvilleForward1000200200000000
12Bryce Smith (A)Forward111200040500.0011.00000
18Jake Saxton (A)Forward140401062500.0011.00000
24Greg SmithGoalie1000200012000.0071.00010
25Michele BoardmanDefense1000000020000000
87Sean HesserForward1000200000000000
 Total 751661012530009310

Blue

# Player Position GP G A P PIM PPG SHG SOG BLK MIN GA GAA SV SV% W L
Lea DonaghyForward1000000100000000
Hisham MohammedDefense1000000020000000
6Anthony LaubeGoalie1000000005212.002.50000
22John SimkoForward1000000300000000
84Patrick HilfertyGoalie1000000001026.004.66600
85Erin Gordon (A)Goalie1000200101512.001.50001
88Liam Miller (C)Forward1000000410000000
 Total 7000200933052071.66601