Red vs Blue

Details

Date Time Competition Season
February 20, 2016 1:30 pm Primary League 2015-16

Venue

Greater Norristown Police Athletic League Center

Results

Team1st2nd3rdTOTSOGPPGPPOPP%PK%Outcome
Red21251211100.0100.0Win
Blue000090300.000.0Loss

Red

# Player Position GP G A P PIM PPG SHG SOG S% BLK MIN GA GAA SV SV% W L
2Michael PresloidDefense10000000000000000
10Caitlin DontonvilleForward1000200200.000000000
12Bryce Smith (A)Forward1112000425.00500.0011.00000
18Jake Saxton (A)Forward1404010666.62500.0011.00000
24Greg SmithGoalie10002000012000.0071.00010
25Michele BoardmanDefense10000000020000000
87Sean HesserForward10002000000000000
 Total 75166101291.6530009310

Blue

# Player Position GP G A P PIM PPG SHG SOG S% BLK MIN GA GAA SV SV% W L
Lea DonaghyForward1000000100.000000000
Hisham MohammedDefense10000000020000000
6Anthony LaubeGoalie10000000005212.002.50000
22John SimkoForward1000000300.000000000
84Patrick HilfertyGoalie10000000001026.004.66600
85Erin Gordon (A)Goalie1000200100.001512.001.50001
88Liam Miller (C)Forward1000000400.010000000
 Total 70002009033052071.66601