Red vs White

Details

Date Time Competition Season
May 6, 2017 12:30 pm Primary League 2016-17

Venue

Neumann University - Bruder Life Center

Results

Team1st2nd3rdTOTSOGPPGPPOPP%PK%Outcome
Red14510210300.000.0Win
White32492511100.0100.0Loss

Red

# Player Position GP G A P PIM PPG SHG SOG BLK MIN GA GAA SV SV% W L
4Lea DonaghyForward1112000100000000
18Jake Saxton (A)Forward1415000930000000
24Greg SmithGoalie1000000004046.005.55510
25Michele BoardmanDefense1000000190000000
28Peter HenkelDefense1000000030000000
29Anthony D’Amico (A)Goalie, Forward1202000304057.5011.68700
87Sean HesserForward1000000010000000
88Liam Miller (C)Forward1325200700000000
 Total 810414200211680913.5161.24210

White

# Player Position GP G A P PIM PPG SHG SOG BLK MIN GA GAA SV SV% W L
6Anthony LaubeDefense1000000010000000
7Luke Hoban (A)Defense1000200130000000
8Alex PittsForward1224000820000000
11AJ RinkerForward1101400300000000
22John SimkoForward16170101200000000
44Jayce LeleuxDefense, Forward1000000010000000
84Patrick HilfertyGoalie1000000004046.004.50001
85Erin Gordon (A)Goalie, Forward1000000104057.508.61500
 Total 8931261025780913.5121.11501