Red vs White

Details

Date Time Competition Season
February 6, 2016 1:00 pm Primary League 2015-16

Venue

Neumann University - Bruder Life Center

Results

Team1st2nd3rdOTTOTSOGPPGPPOPP%PK%Outcome
Red1110310020%100%
White30313020%100%

Red

# Player Position GP G A P PIM PPG SHG SOG S% BLK MIN GA GAA SV SV% W L
Lea DonaghyForward1101000425.010000000
Hisham MohammedDefense10000000000000000
8Alex PittsForward1213000633.300000000
24Greg SmithGoalie10000000003033.508.72700
29Anthony Damico (A)Goalie, Forward1000000000500.0021.00000
87Sean HesserForward10004000000000000
 Total 63144001058.313533.5101.72700

White

# Player Position GP G A P PIM PPG SHG SOG S% BLK MIN GA GAA SV SV% W L
Jessica GronoGoalie, Defense10000000002011.754.80000
6Anthony LaubeDefense10000000020000000
12Bryce Smith (A)Forward1011400200.000000000
18Jake Saxton (A)Forward13030001127.200000000
25Michele BoardmanDefense, Forward10000000000000000
28Peter HenkelForward10000000000000000
84Patrick HilfertyGoalie10000000001524.663.60000
 Total 73144001327.223536.4171.400