Red vs White

Details

Date Time Competition Season
October 1, 2016 1:00 pm Primary League 2016-17

Venue

Neumann University - Bruder Life Center

Results

Team1st2nd3rdTOTSOGPPGPPOPP%PK%Outcome
Red620813----Win
White034720----Loss

Red

# Player Position GP G A P PIM PPG SHG SOG S% BLK MIN GA GAA SV SV% W L
Damon BroaddusGoalie, Defense10000000005212.0000.0000
18Jake Saxton (A)Goalie, Forward18080001172.7010412.009.69200
29Anthony Damico (A)Goalie, Forward1000000200.00500.0031.00010
44Jayce LeleuxDefense10000000000000000
87Sean HesserForward10000000000000000
84Patrick HilfertyGoalie10000000001013.001.50000
 Total 68080001372.7030727132.19210

White

# Player Position GP G A P PIM PPG SHG SOG S% BLK MIN GA GAA SV SV% W L
4Lea DonaghyForward1112000520.000000000
6Anthony LaubeDefense10000000010000000
11AJ RinkerForward1101000333.300000000
24Greg SmithGoalie100000000010515.003.37501
85Erin Gordon (A)Goalie10000000002023.003.60000
88Liam Miller (C)Forward15270001241.600000000
 Total 673100002094.913071860.97501