Red vs White

Details

Date Time League Season
October 1, 2016 1:00 pm Primary League 2016-17

Venue

Neumann University - Bruder Life Center

Results

Team1st2nd3rdTOTSOGPPGPPOPP%PK%Outcome
Red620813----Win
White034720----Loss

Red

# Player Position GP G A P PIM PPG SHG SOG BLK MIN GA GAA SV SV% W L
Damon BroaddusGoalie, Defense1000000005212.0000.0000
18Jake Saxton (A)Goalie, Forward180800011010412.009.69200
29Anthony D’Amico (A)Goalie, Forward100000020500.0031.00010
44Jayce LeleuxDefense1000000000000000
87Sean HesserForward1000000000000000
84Patrick HilfertyGoalie1000000001013.001.50000
 Total 680800013030727132.19210

White

# Player Position GP G A P PIM PPG SHG SOG BLK MIN GA GAA SV SV% W L
4Lea DonaghyForward1112000500000000
6Anthony LaubeDefense1000000010000000
11AJ RinkerForward1101000300000000
24Greg SmithGoalie10000000010515.003.37501
85Erin Gordon (A)Goalie1000000002023.003.60000
88Liam Miller (C)Forward15270001200000000
 Total 673100002013071860.97501