White (B) vs Red (B)

Details

Date Time League Season
September 24, 2016 12:30 pm Primary League 2016-17

Venue

Greater Norristown Police Athletic League Center

Results

Team1st2nd3rdTOTSOGPPGPPOPP%PK%Outcome
White110251250.0100.0Win
Red1001100400.050.0Loss

White

# Player Position GP G A P PIM PPG SHG SOG BLK MIN GA GAA SV SV% W L
10Hisham MohammedForward1000200100000000
11AJ RinkerForward1202610400000000
75Jessica GronoDefense1000000000000000
79Anthony CaballeroForward1000000000000000
84Patrick HilfertyGoalie1000000003511.009.90010
 Total 520281050351190.910

Red

# Player Position GP G A P PIM PPG SHG SOG BLK MIN GA GAA SV SV% W L
Anthony CasillasDefense, Forward1000000100000000
Damon BroaddusDefense1000000010000000
6Anthony LaubeGoalie1000000003522.003.60001
25Michele BoardmanDefense, Forward1000000410000000
29Anthony D’Amico (A)Forward1101000400000000
87Sean HesserForward1000400100000000
 Total 6101400102352230.601