White (JV) vs Red (JV)

Details

Date Time League Season
November 18, 2017 1:45 pm Primary League 2017-18

Venue

Neumann University - Bruder Life Center

Results

Team1st2nd3rdTOTSOGPPGPPOPP%PK%Outcome
White113518020.001.000Win
Red03035010.001.000Loss

White

# Player Position GP G A P PIM PPG SHG SOG BLK MIN GA GAA SV SV% W L
Ciara AlderferDefense1000000000000000
4Lea DonaghyForward0112000600000000
5Damon BroaddusGoalie1000000004533.002.40010
10Hisham MohammedForward1000000100000000
11AJ RinkerForward14042001100000000
44Jayce LeleuxForward1000000000000000
 Total 5516200180453320.410

Red

# Player Position GP G A P PIM PPG SHG SOG BLK MIN GA GAA SV SV% W L
Anthony CasillasForward1000000000000000
Candace AlderferForward, Defense1000000030000000
23Mohamed FathiForward1303400500000000
28Peter HenkelDefense, Goalie1000000032547.2011.73301
80Patrick WatsonGoalie1000000002012.252.66600
87Sean HesserForward1011000000000000
 Total 6314400564559.45131.39901

Recap

Stars of the Game:
1. AJ Rinker
2. Mo Fathi
3. Pete Henkel