White (JV) vs Red (JV)

Details

Date Time League Season
January 27, 2018 3:30 pm Primary League 2017-18

Venue

Haverford Area YMCA

Results

Team1st2nd3rdOTTOTSOGPPGPPOPP%PK%Outcome
White0110214020.0100.0Loss
Red011137010.0100.0Win

White

# Player Position GP G A P PIM PPG SHG SOG BLK MIN GA GAA SV SV% W L
Ciara AlderferDefense1000000000000000
1Zach ScofieldDefense, Goalie1000000001526.661.33300
11AJ RinkerForward1101200900000000
15Jordan ReidenbergForward1101000200000000
26Lauren ShipmanForward1011000200000000
44Jayce LeleuxForward, Defense1000000100000000
80Patrick WatsonGoalie1000000003511.423.75001
 Total 72132001405038.0841.08301

Red

# Player Position GP G A P PIM PPG SHG SOG BLK MIN GA GAA SV SV% W L
Anthony CasillasForward1101400100000000
Candace AlderferDefense1000000010000000
5Damon BroaddusDefense1000000000000000
10Hisham MohammedForward1101000400000000
29Anthony Damico (A)Forward1112000200000000
75Jessica GronoGoalie1000000005022.0012.85710
 Total 6314400715022120.85710

Recap

Stars of the Game:
1. Hisham Mohammed
2. Jess Grono
3. AJ Rinker