White (V) vs Red (V)

Details

Date Time League Season
November 11, 2017 1:00 pm Primary League 2017-18

Venue

Neumann University - Bruder Life Center

Results

Team1st2nd3rdTOTSOGPPGPPOPP%PK%Outcome
White121415---00.0Loss
Red52181811100.0-Win

White

# Player Position GP G A P PIM PPG SHG SOG BLK MIN GA GAA SV SV% W L
4Lea DonaghyForward1000000000000000
7Luke Hoban (A)Defense1000000020000000
8Alex PittsForward13142001130000000
29Anthony D’Amico (A)Goalie1000000004588.0010.55501
87Sean HesserForward1000000000000000
88Liam Miller (C)Forward1112000400000000
 Total 64262001554588100.55501

Red

# Player Position GP G A P PIM PPG SHG SOG BLK MIN GA GAA SV SV% W L
10Hisham MohammedDefense1000000050000000
12Bryce Smith (A)Forward1213000200000000
18Jake Saxton (A)Forward14480001300000000
22John SimkoForward1202010300000000
85Erin Gordon (A)Goalie1000000004544.0011.73310
 Total 585130101854544110.73310

Recap

Stars of the Game:
1. Jake Saxton
2. Hisham Mohammed
3. Alex Pitts