White vs Blue

Details

Date Time Competition Season
March 5, 2016 1:30 pm Primary League 2015-16

Venue

Greater Norristown Police Athletic League Center

Results

Team1st2nd3rdTOTSOGPPGPPOPP%PK%Outcome
White0011375.0Loss
Blue2147121425.0Win

White

# Player Position GP G A P PIM PPG SHG SOG BLK MIN GA GAA SV SV% W L
Jayce LeleuxGoalie1000000003077.005.41601
Eric McGovernForward1000200100000000
2Michael PresloidDefense1000000000000000
6Anthony LaubeDefense1000000000000000
28Peter HenkelForward1000000020000000
29Anthony D’Amico (A)Forward1101200200000000
89Caitlin DontonvilleForward1000400010000000
 Total 710180033307750.41601

Blue

# Player Position GP G A P PIM PPG SHG SOG BLK MIN GA GAA SV SV% W L
7Luke Hoban (A)Defense, Forward1011000000000000
11AJ RinkerForward1303000400000000
22John SimkoForward1213000400000000
26Lauren ShipmanDefense1000000000000000
75Jessica GronoGoalie, Defense1000000011600.000000
79Anthony CaballeroDefense1000000000000000
85Erin Gordon (A)Goalie, Forward1202010401412.142.66610
88Liam Miller (C)Forward1066000010000000
 Total 878150101223012.1420.66610