White vs Gray

Details

Date Time Competition Season
April 15, 2017 12:00 pm Primary League 2016-17

Venue

Greater Norristown Police Athletic League Center

Results

Team1st2nd3rdOTTOTSOGPPGPPOPP%PK%Outcome
White22307181250.0100.0Loss
Gray3221823010.050.0Win

White

# Player Position GP G A P PIM PPG SHG SOG BLK MIN GA GAA SV SV% W L
Damon BroaddusDefense, Forward1000000000000000
4Lea DonaghyForward1000000000000000
6Anthony LaubeDefense1000000000000000
8Alex PittsForward15270101010000000
11AJ RinkerForward1000000300000000
25Michele BoardmanDefense1000200020000000
29Anthony D’Amico (A)Goalie, Forward1000000004023.0010.83301
44Jayce LeleuxForward1000000100000000
75Jessica GronoGoalie1000000004057.506.54500
88Liam Miller (C)Forward1224000400000000
 Total 10741121018380710.5161.37801

Gray

# Player Position GP G A P PIM PPG SHG SOG BLK MIN GA GAA SV SV% W L
Anthony CasillasForward1011000000000000
7Luke Hoban (A)Defense, Forward1314000350000000
10Hisham MohammedDefense1000200030000000
12Bryce Smith (A)Forward1000000100000000
18Jake Saxton (A)Forward12020001000000000
22John SimkoForward1000200100000000
24Greg SmithGoalie1000000004000.0051.00000
85Erin Gordon (A)Goalie, Forward12020004040710.506.46110
87Sean HesserForward1022000400000000
 Total 9741140023880710.5111.46110

Recap

SO:
1. Gray –Bryce Smith – SAVE
2. White –Liam Miller – SAVE
3. Gray – Jake Saxton – GOAL
4. White – Lea Donaghy – SAVE
5. Gray –John Simko – SAVE
6. White –Alex Pitts – SAVE

Goalies:
White: Ant Damico – 2-3
Gray: Erin Gordon – 3-3