White vs Red

Details

Date Time Competition Season
March 5, 2016 12:00 pm Primary League 2015-16

Venue

Greater Norristown Police Athletic League Center

Results

Team1st2nd3rdTOTSOGPPGPPOPP%PK%Outcome
White001161250.033.3Loss
Red3418182366.650.0Win

White

# Player Position GP G A P PIM PPG SHG SOG BLK MIN GA GAA SV SV% W L
Jayce LeleuxDefense1000400040000000
Eric McGovernForward1101200300000000
2Michael PresloidGoalie1000000002046.004.50001
6Anthony LaubeGoalie, Defense10000000010412.006.60000
28Peter HenkelForward1000000000000000
29Anthony D’Amico (A)Forward1011000200000000
89Caitlin DontonvilleForward1000000100000000
 Total 71126006430818101.101

Red

# Player Position GP G A P PIM PPG SHG SOG BLK MIN GA GAA SV SV% W L
18Jake Saxton (A)Forward15052201310000000
12Bryce Smith (A)Goalie, Forward111200020200.0011.00000
Shelby VanvlietForward1000000000000000
10Hisham MohammedDefense1000000000000000
24Greg SmithGoalie, Forward1011200001700.0021.00010
25Michele BoardmanDefense, Forward1112000230000000
84Patrick HilfertyGoalie1000000001013.003.75000
87Sean HesserGoalie, Forward1101000201000000
 Total 88311420194301362.7510