White vs Red

Details

Date Time League Season
January 21, 2017 12:30 pm Primary League 2016-17

Venue

Greater Norristown Police Athletic League Center

Results

Team1st2nd3rdTOTSOGPPGPPOPP%PK%Outcome
White5218191250.050.0Win
Red3216202450.050.0Loss

White

# Player Position GP G A P PIM PPG SHG SOG BLK MIN GA GAA SV SV% W L
4Lea DonaghyForward1213000310000000
6Anthony LaubeGoalie, Defense1000000012500.0031.00000
8Alex PittsForward1404011850000000
11AJ RinkerForward1101400600000000
12Bryce Smith (A)Forward1011400000000000
26Lauren ShipmanDefense, Forward1000000000000000
28Peter HenkelForward1000000100000000
29Anthony D’Amico (A)Goalie, Forward1112000103565.1411.64710
44Jayce LeleuxDefense1000000000000000
 Total 983118111976065.14141.64710

Red

# Player Position GP G A P PIM PPG SHG SOG BLK MIN GA GAA SV SV% W L
Anthony CasillasForward1000000100000000
Damon BroaddusDefense1000000000000000
Josh JohnsonForward1000000000000000
10Hisham MohammedDefense1000000010000000
18Jake Saxton (A)Forward1314020800000000
22John SimkoForward1202200600000000
24Greg SmithGoalie, Defense, Forward1000000002011.504.80000
84Patrick HilfertyGoalie1000000001039.003.50000
85Erin Gordon (A)Goalie1000000003044.004.50001
87Sean HesserForward1000200200000000
88Liam Miller (C)Forward1112000310000000
 Total 1162842020260814.5111.801