2014-15

2014-15 Season Stats

2014-15 Season Stats

#PlayerPositionGPGAPPIMPPGSHGSOGS%BLKMINGAGAASVSV%WL
89Caitlin DontonvilleForward43144001915.72000.0000.00000
88Liam Miller (C)Forward6126182004228.53000.0000.00000
87Sean HesserForward500040020.026220.003.60000
85Erin GordonGoalie58194012123.3130000.031.00010
84Patrick HilfertyGoalie500000000.000129104.6528.73600
79Anthony CaballeroDefense400000000.004000.0000.00000
75Jessica GronoGoalie100000000.0003524.0014.87500
44Jayce LeleuxDefense000000000.000000.0000.00000
30Melissa YoungGoalie000000000.000000.0000.00000
29Anthony DamicoGoalie62240001118.12230369.39107.74842
28Peter HenkelForward500000020.04000.0000.00000
26Lauren ShipmanForward300000000.00165109.2322.68701
25Michele BoardmanDefense5101000333.317000.0000.00000
24Greg SmithGoalie500000000.004138146.0824.63112
22John SimkoForward47074003024.01000.0000.00000
18Jake Saxton (A)Forward63744142011332.70400.0051.00000
17Anthony LaubeGoalie400000000.0004468.1810.62500
12Bryce SmithForward52248001216.6629612.4112.66600
11AJ RinkerForward34046001040.00000.0000.00000
10Hisham MohammedDefense300000000.002000.0000.00000
8Alex PittsForward5182204105831.07000.0000.00000
7Luke Hoban (A)Defense501100000.0019800.031.00000
4Lea DonaghyForward65270001926.3310212.004.66600
2Michael PresloidGoalie500000000.00291106.5916.61501
Shelby VanvlietForward4101000812.50000.0000.00000
Matthew RileyForward000000000.000000.0000.00000
Jeremy VazquezForward000000000.000000.0000.00000
Andrew ScavitoDefense200000000.001000.0000.00000