2018-19

2018-19 Season Stats

2018-19 Season Stats

#PlayerPositionGPGAPPIMPPGSHGSOGBLKMINGAGAASVSV%WL
98Zach ScofieldDefense500000000000.0000.00000
94Tommy LabbDefense9000000492024.005.71410
88Liam Miller (C)Forward17271744810971000.0000.00000
87Sean HesserForward18033400711028.005.71400
85Erin GordonGoalie1600000000510816.35186.69685
80Patrick WatsonGoalie, Forward401100043000.0000.00000
75Jessica GronoGoalie1301100001290364.9661.62825
56Alexa QueenDefense, Forward1601100006000.0000.00000
55Lizzy RatcliffeDefense, Forward810120011000.0000.00000
48Ian HoggGoalie500000003102197.4533.63411
44Jayce LeleuxDefense1420240065134123.5829.70701
32Ciara AlderferDefense600000000000.0000.00000
31Candace AlderferDefense700000000000.0000.00000
30Melissa YoungGoalie100000000000.0000.00000
29Anthony DamicoGoalie14426000110395737.39104.58728
26Lauren ShipmanForward1152720028020510.005.50010
25Michele BoardmanDefense163364009472000.0000.00010
24Greg SmithGoalie2000000021480453.7585.65467
23Mohamed FathiForward15199282005612024.0000.0000
22John SimkoForward10101424000341000.0000.00000
20Lucas VictorForward510120010500.0000.00000
18Jake Saxton (A)Forward16126141402312847000.0000.00000
17Anthony LaubeGoalie1200000000389252.5743.63264
14Tina MurphyForward8101000601000.0031.00000
12Bryce SmithForward151318316005112000.0000.00000
11AJ RinkerForward9170171200490000.0000.00000
10Hisham MohammedDefense152136004111028.002.50000
8Alex PittsForward124695501112223000.0000.00000
7Luke Hoban (A)Defense19235600224000.0000.00000
6Jake WesleyForward6202000120000.0000.00000
5Damon BroaddusGoalie, Defense70000000015582.0612.60030
4Lea DonaghyForward22212232105411000.0011.00000
2Michael PresloidGoalie000000000000.0000.00000
1Anthony CasillasForward16102126103211028.002.50000