2019-20

2019-20 Season Stats

2019-20 Season Stats

#PlayerPositionGPGAPPIMPPGSHGSOGBLKMINGAGAASVSV%WL
98Zach ScofieldDefense20000000210416.001.20000
94Tommy LabbDefense8000000011204305.8836.54541
89Caitlin DontonvilleForward108513200260518.002.66600
88Liam Miller (C)Forward919726000403000.0000.00000
87Sean HesserForward1323500062000.0000.00000
85Erin GordonGoalie710120050195326.5656.63632
80Patrick WatsonGoalie, Forward100000000000.0000.00000
75Jessica GronoGoalie600000003213366.7637.50622
56Alexa QueenDefense, Forward9000000081525.333.60000
55Lizzy RatcliffeDefense, Forward200000000000.0000.00000
48Ian HoggGoalie500000000153102.6137.78722
44Jayce LeleuxDefense800040001111186.4819.51311
32Ciara AlderferDefense000000000000.0000.00000
31Candace AlderferDefense000000000000.0000.00000
29Anthony DamicoGoalie611200027200428.4053.55723
26Lauren ShipmanForward4213000609041.7712.75020
25Michele BoardmanDefense8011200015000.0000.00000
24Greg SmithGoalie7011000201564411.2830.40523
23Mohamed FathiForward6022000111000.0000.00000
22John SimkoForward4325000151000.0000.00000
20Lucas VictorForward100000000000.0000.00000
18Jake Saxton (A)Forward101171513221220315000.0000.00000
17Anthony LaubeGoalie800000000292435.8944.50604
14Tina MurphyForward331400050000.0000.00000
12Bryce SmithForward9131528820376000.0000.00000
11AJ RinkerForward510111200260000.0000.00000
10Hisham MohammedDefense7000000061113.634.80000
8Alex PittsForward106887603014019000.0000.00000
7Luke Hoban (A)Defense1444820010281000.0011.00000
6Jake WesleyForward200000000000.0000.00000
4Lea DonaghyForward1548120002022024.004.66600
3Scott ButlerForward1114317000494000.0000.00000
2Michael PresloidGoalie000000000000.0000.00000
1Anthony CasillasForward11213210401948.423.42800
Jessica AlvaradoDefense300000002000.0000.00000