2021-22

2021-22 Season Stats

2021-22 Season Stats

#PlayerPositionGPGAPPIMPPGSHGSOGBLKMINGAGAASVSV%WL
89Caitlin DontonvilleForward9178200210000.0000.00000
88Liam Miller (C)Forward93616520011051110424.005.55500
87Sean HesserForward913420012620618.004.40000
85Erin GordonGoalie1000000006055.0013.72210
56Alexa QueenDefense, Forward20000000610424.002.33300
44Jayce LeleuxDefense4101200101203015.0022.42311
34Andrew FioravantiForward100000000000.0000.00000
26Lauren ShipmanForward90110000049010913.34148.57636
25Michele BoardmanDefense100000005000.0000.00000
24Greg SmithGoalie3011000001503413.6038.52721
23Mohamed FathiForward100000001000.0000.00000
22John SimkoForward412517400252000.0000.00000
18Jake Saxton (A)Forward913319152011233201016.006.85700
14Tina MurphyForward30000000240913.507.43700
12Bryce SmithForward919203900066410212.001.33300
10Hisham MohammedDefense102200006000.0000.00000
8Alex PittsForward963147700014630000.0000.00000
7Luke Hoban (A)Defense945900014121704014.1151.56021
6Jake WesleyForward200000002000.0000.00000
4Lea DonaghyForward831400080601818.0014.43701
1Anthony CasillasForward811220022501214.4018.60010