2021-22

2021-22 Season Stats

2021-22 Season Stats

#PlayerPositionGPGAPPIMPPGSHGSOGBLKMINGAGAASVSV%WL
89Caitlin DontonvilleForward413400021000.0000.00000
88Liam Miller (C)Forward37411000264000.0000.00000
87Sean HesserForward3112200110000.0000.00000
85Erin GordonGoalie1000000006055.0013.72210
44Jayce LeleuxDefense3101200101203015.0022.42311
34Andrew FioravantiForward100000000000.0000.00000
26Lauren ShipmanForward4000000002104813.7172.60013
25Michele BoardmanDefense100000005000.0000.00000
24Greg SmithGoalie1000000004069.0010.62510
23Mohamed FathiForward100000001000.0000.00000
22John SimkoForward39110000190000.0000.00000
18Jake Saxton (A)Forward449116000010151016.006.85700
14Tina MurphyForward10000000020412.002.33300
12Bryce SmithForward410818000353000.0000.00000
8Alex PittsForward3183210003611000.0000.00000
7Luke Hoban (A)Defense4336000812000.0000.00000
6Jake WesleyForward200000002000.0000.00000
4Lea DonaghyForward42020004020721.007.50000
1Anthony CasillasForward200000000000.0000.00000