2021-22

2021-22 Season Stats

2021-22 Season Stats

#PlayerPositionGPGAPPIMPPGSHGSOGBLKMINGAGAASVSV%WL
89Caitlin DontonvilleForward202200001000.0000.00000
88Liam Miller (C)Forward2639000192000.0000.00000
87Sean HesserForward100000002000.0000.00000
85Erin GordonGoalie1000000006055.0013.72210
44Jayce LeleuxDefense100000000602121.0013.38201
26Lauren ShipmanForward2000000001001710.2041.70711
23Mohamed FathiForward100000001000.0000.00000
22John SimkoForward130300070000.0000.00000
18Jake Saxton (A)Forward225530000552000.0000.00000
12Bryce SmithForward25510000182000.0000.00000
8Alex PittsForward211213000257000.0000.00000
7Luke Hoban (A)Defense202200006000.0000.00000
6Jake WesleyForward100000002000.0000.00000
4Lea DonaghyForward20000000020721.007.50000
1Anthony CasillasForward100000000000.0000.00000