Black (JV) vs Orange (JV)

Details

Date Time League Season
June 1, 2019 1:00 pm Primary League 2018-19

Venue

Neumann University - Bruder Life Center

Results

Team1st2nd3rdTOTSOGPPGPPOPP%PK%Outcome
Black311517---100.0Win
Orange10013010.0Loss

Black

# Player Position GP G A P PIM PPG SHG SOG BLK MIN GA GAA SV SV% W L
1Anthony CasillasForward1000000100000000
20Lucas VictorForward, Goalie100020000500.0000.0000
24Greg SmithGoalie1000000002011.7511.00010
26Lauren ShipmanForward1213000300000000
55Lizzy RatcliffeDefense1000000010000000
89Caitlin DontonvilleForward13142001200000000
94Tommy LabbForward, Goalie1000000101000.0011.00000
 Total 75274001713511.752210

Orange

# Player Position GP G A P PIM PPG SHG SOG BLK MIN GA GAA SV SV% W L
6Jake WesleyForward1000000100000000
11AJ RinkerForward1101200200000000
14Tina MurphyDefense1000000000000000
17Anthony LaubeGoalie1000000002047.005.55501
44Jayce LeleuxDefense100000002517.0000.0000
48Ian HoggDefense1000000001000.0071.00000
56Alexa QueenDefense1011000000000000
 Total 71122003235514121.55501

Recap

Stars of the Game:
1. Caitlin Dontonville
2. Lauren Shipman
3. Ian Hogg