Orange vs Black

Details

Date Time League Season
September 28, 2019 1:00 pm Primary League 2019-20

Venue

George D’Amico Hockey Rink – Wildwood, NJ

Results

Team1st2nd3rdTOTSOGPPGPPOPP%PK%Outcome
Orange4331025----Loss
Black6431322----Win

Orange

# Player Position GP G A P PIM PPG SHG SOG BLK MIN GA GAA SV SV% W L
6Jake WesleyForward1000000000000000
8Alex PittsForward1100100001940000000
12Bryce SmithForward1022000600000000
17Anthony LaubeGoalie100000000501313.009.40901
56Alexa QueenDefense1000000020000000
80Patrick WatsonForward1000000000000000
 Total 61021200025650131390.40901

Black

# Player Position GP G A P PIM PPG SHG SOG BLK MIN GA GAA SV SV% W L
4Lea DonaghyForward1000000010000000
18Jake Saxton (A)Forward1130130002110000000
23Mohamed FathiForward1022000010000000
56Alexa QueenGoalie100000000500.0011.00000
85Erin GordonForward, Goalie100000010451011.1114.58310
87Sean HesserDefense1000000000000000
 Total 613215000223501011.11151.58310

Recap

Stars of the Game:
1. Jake Saxton
2. Alex Pitts
3. Bryce Smith