White (V) vs Orange (V)

Details

Date Time League Season
January 19, 2020 11:00 am Primary League 2019-20

Venue

Ambler YMCA

Results

Team1st2nd3rdTOTSOGPPGPPOPP%PK%Outcome
White01239----Loss
Orange224817----Win

White

# Player Position GP G A P PIM PPG SHG SOG BLK MIN GA GAA SV SV% W L
3Scott ButlerForward1000000000000000
7Luke Hoban (A)Defense1000000030000000
12Bryce SmithForward1101000200000000
29Anthony DamicoGoalie1000000004088.009.52901
88Liam Miller (C)Forward1213000710000000
 Total 531400094408890.52901

Orange

# Player Position GP G A P PIM PPG SHG SOG BLK MIN GA GAA SV SV% W L
4Lea DonaghyForward1101000100000000
8Alex PittsForward17180001400000000
22John SimkoForward1011000210000000
25Michele BoardmanDefense1000000010000000
44Jayce LeleuxDefense1000000000000000
85Erin GordonGoalie1000000004033.006.66610
 Total 68210000172403360.66610

Recap

Stars of the Game:
1. Alex Pitts
2. Lea Donaghy
3. Liam Miller