Orange (JV) vs Black (JV)

Details

Date Time League Season
June 2, 2018 1:30 pm Primary League 2017-18

Venue

Neumann University - Bruder Life Center

Results

Team1st2nd3rdTOTSOGPPGPPOPP%PK%Outcome
Orange011212---100.0Win
Black00001010.0-Loss

Orange

# Player Position GP G A P PIM PPG SHG SOG BLK MIN GA GAA SV SV% W L
Candace AlderferForward1000000000000000
11AJ RinkerForward12022001000000000
17Anthony LaubeGoalie1000000002000.0011.00010
44Jayce LeleuxDefense, Goalie1000000001000.0000.0000
80Patrick WatsonForward1000000200000000
 Total 520220012030001110

Black

# Player Position GP G A P PIM PPG SHG SOG BLK MIN GA GAA SV SV% W L
Ciara AlderferForward, Defense1000000000000000
Alexa ArboreForward, Goalie1000000003110.002.66600
5Damon BroaddusDefense, Goalie1000000001312.303.75001
10Hisham MohammedDefense1000000050000000
24Greg SmithForward, Goalie1000000001400.0051.00000
26Lauren ShipmanForward1000000000000000
4Lea DonaghyForward0000000100000000
 Total 60000001530212.3102.41601

Recap

Stars of the Game:
1. AJ Rinker
2. Ant Laube
3. Hisham Mohammed