Career Stats

Career Stats

#PlayerPositionGPGAPPIMPPGSHGSOGBLKMINGAGAASVSV%WL
98Zach ScofieldDefense17000000044185.853.27200
94Tommy LabbDefense17000000420224324.2841.56151
89Caitlin DontonvilleForward44261541140011115516.002.66600
88Liam Miller (C)Forward1042161153312271626401846.665.55500
87Sean HesserForward1121019294800483837108.1012.54500
85Erin GordonGoalie7618220123145420332433.58619.7183422
84Patrick HilfertyGoalie44000000008211124.09167.598412
80Patrick WatsonGoalie, Forward1811200084155112.1321.65603
79Anthony CaballeroDefense2400000006000.0000.00000
75Jessica GronoGoalie7501140001517042003.52356.6402015
56Alexa QueenDefense, Forward290110000202877.507.50000
55Lizzy RatcliffeDefense, Forward1210120014000.0000.00000
48Ian HoggGoalie1000000003255293.4170.70733
44Jayce LeleuxDefense7531424001225573914.76109.54537
34Andrew FioravantiForward621300080000.0000.00000
32Ciara AlderferDefense1900000003000.0000.00000
31Candace AlderferDefense2000000006000.0000.00000
30Melissa YoungGoalie500000003000.0000.00000
29Anthony DamicoGoalie92241943600862519663074.68559.6452626
28Peter HenkelForward5023500011203953.8415.75001
26Lauren ShipmanForward751382180063159641665.16249.6001011
25Michele BoardmanDefense8699181810371965042.406.60010
24Greg SmithGoalie9603360071524643454.20529.6053235
23Mohamed FathiForward35371148103011532023.0000.00000
22John SimkoForward799053143384028814000.0000.00000
20Lucas VictorForward2210140011500.0000.00000
18Jake Saxton (A)Forward1047451268711822615516470104.2928.73700
17Anthony LaubeGoalie7900020001712591333.17187.5841112
15Jordan ReidenbergForward6303000131000.0000.00000
14Tina MurphyForward144150001125095.4010.52600
12Bryce SmithForward101109932028222373414995.5116.64000
11AJ RinkerForward728368970212493516.001.50000
10Hisham MohammedDefense835611260021833686.667.46601
8Alex PittsForward94396674638153977145000.0000.00000
7Luke Hoban (A)Defense110232346141078173220446.0064.59221
6Jake WesleyForward10202000122000.0000.00000
5Damon BroaddusGoalie, Defense4200000009573532.7763.54357
4Lea DonaghyForward11172269863024110100226.6023.51101
3Scott ButlerForward1114317000494000.0000.00000
2Michael PresloidGoalie2800000003356504.2172.59013
1Anthony CasillasForward73221133222074684186.4324.57110
Matthew RileyForward931400070000.0000.00000
Jeremy VazquezForward421300080000.0000.00000
Eric McGovernForward196394103224542.668.66620
Shelby VanvlietForward12202000923110.0000.00000
Josh JohnsonForward1000060010000.0000.00000
Chandler BalchDefense600000004000.0000.00000
Justin GunkleForward200000000000.0000.00000
Jessica AlvaradoDefense300000002000.0000.00000
Andrew ScavitoDefense200000000000.0000.00000