PHILADELPHIA FLYERS POWERPLAY | POWER WHEELCHAIR FLOOR HOCKEY

Career Stats

Career Stats

#PlayerPositionGPGAPPIMPPGSHGSOGBLKMINGAGAASVSV%WL
Matthew RileyForward9314000700000000
Damon BroaddusGoalie4100000009573545.6562.53457
Eric McGovernForward196394103224545.338.66620
Shelby VanvlietForward12202000923120.0000.0000
1Anthony CasillasForward963422563420929941912.8627.57110
2Mike PresloidGoalie2800000003356508.4372.59012
3Scott ButlerForward10143170004940000000
4Lea DonaghyForward13681381198302671653010211.63126.55242
5Dylan McGonigleForward3101000200000000
6Jake WesleyForward112020001220000000
7Luke Hoban (A)Defense140403979162011121970015413.68204.57282
8Alex PittsForward112525103628817312532020000000
9Aiden PersoForward2000000000000000
10Hisham MohammedDefense102581326002314346810.437.46601
11AJ RinkerForward78881098742126645112.001.50000
12Bryce SmithForward12418113131210082553536999.1519.67800
14Tina MurphyForward2355100002271203015.0020.40000
17Anthony LaubeGoalie7900020001712601336.33187.5841112
18Jake Saxton (A)Forward132116520413692026922861031302411.0744.64700
20Lucas VictorForward2210140011500.0000.0000
21Josh ScobleForward1099180003310000000
22John SimkoForward8192541463840293140000000
23Mo FathiForward39401555103012232026.0000.0000
24Greg SmithGoalie12004460072435245809.85756.5674245
25Michele BoardmanDefense921111221810422166044.006.60010
26Lauren ShipmanGoalie981611278006818208946513.18479.5161526
28Pete HenkelForward5023500011203957.6915.75001
29Anthony D’AmicoGoalie91241943600862319673079.36559.6452626
30Melissa YoungDefense5000000030000000
31Candace AlderferDefense20000000060000000
32Ciara AlderferDefense19000000030000000
33Josh JohnsonForward17011800260000000
34Andrew FioravantiForward7213000810000000
42Nate MillerForward6011000080000000
44Jayce LeleuxDefense987293200194386414310.09154.51068
45Caleb MaderForward2347000700000000
48Ian HoggGoalie1000000003253296.8770.70733
55Lizzie RatcliffeDefense12101200140000000
56Alexa QueenForward2801100002028715.007.50000
75Jessica GronoGoalie7601140001517032007.05356.6402015
79Anthony CaballeroDefense25000000060000000
80Patrick WatsonForward1911200084155114.2621.65603
84Patrick HilfertyGoalie44000000008211128.18167.598312
85Erin GordonGoalie7718220123145421032607.42659.7173621
87Sean HesserForward14119284752006154721312.6923.60700
88Liam Miller (C)Forward132351162513221129246328817.1490.52900
89Caitlin DontonvilleForward69423375140015630851815.6990.22700
94Tommy LabbDefense17000000420224328.57410.56151
98Zach ScofieldDefense170000000441811.730.27200