PHILADELPHIA FLYERS POWERPLAY | POWER WHEELCHAIR FLOOR HOCKEY

Career Stats

Career Stats

#PlayerPositionGPGAPPIMPPGSHGSOGBLKMINGAGAASVSV%WL
98Zach ScofieldDefense170000000441811.703.27200
97Roland HuntForward3840145441014280000000
94Tommy LabbDefense17000000420224328.5741.56151
90Louie FitzkoForward28148222105840000000
89Caitlin SmithForward9784611452800297381102212.0017.40600
88Liam Miller (C)Forward1704672276942615212329143811.1610.55500
87Sean HesserForward18229467564008971771410.8325.63800
85Erin GordonGoalie7718220123145421032607.42659.7173621
84Patrick HilfertyGoalie44000000008211128.18167.598312
80Patrick WatsonForward1911200084155114.2621.65603
79Anthony CaballeroDefense25000000060000000
75Jessica GronoGoalie7601140001517032007.05356.6402015
56Alexa QueenForward2801100002028715.007.50000
55Lizzie RatcliffeDefense12101200140000000
48Ian HoggGoalie1000000003253296.8770.70733
45Caleb MaderForward3448000800000000
44Jayce LeleuxDefense122144184000326411491709.70218.52789
42Nate MillerDefense460440000494567.508.58300
41Alex RossiusDefense2000000030000000
34Andrew FioravantiForward7213000810000000
33Josh JohnsonGoalie56369100011139901238.23191.59363
32Ciara AlderferDefense19000000030000000
31Dylan DriverForward1823500012310001100
31Candace AlderferDefense20000000060000000
30Melissa YoungDefense5000000030000000
29Anthony D’AmicoGoalie91241943600862319673079.36559.6452626
28Pete HenkelForward5023500011203957.6915.75001
26Lauren ShipmanGoalie1211817358007319285962413.21628.5012234
25Michele BoardmanDefense1181416302210553327064.0013.60010
24Greg SmithGoalie155066800725511484910.001099.5595459
23Doug McCulloughDefense831400021121201326313.23321
23Mo FathiForward39401555103012232026.0000.0000
22John SimkoForward92109601694040339165001200
21Josh ScobleForward479857155211250150000000
20Lucas VictorForward2210140011500.0000.0000
18Jake Saxton (A)Forward1621518277179522311428311561302411.0744.64700
17Anthony LaubeGoalie7900020001712601336.33187.5841112
16Zach CiatteoDefense1503300035225249.8234.52611
14Tina MurphyForward35791600030102855712.2254.47202
13Gillian KeenerDefense0000000000000000
12Bryce SmithForward14920518038510682646697497.2919.67800
11AJ RinkerForward889715112762130855112.001.50000
10Hisham MohammedDefense12351520280027195711310.4314.46601
9Aiden PersoForward4011000110000000
8Alex PittsForward1346301427721417514772620000000
7Luke Hoban (A)Defense17767691361640196311124525013.40342.557135
6Jake WesleyForward112020001220000000
5Dylan McGonigleForward4202000500000000
4Lea DonaghyGoalie162905314383029718137024010.68353.5981011
3Scott ButlerForward10143170004940000000
2Mike PresloidGoalie2800000003356508.4372.59012
1Anthony CasillasForward13258561144830189251442712.1340.58710
Damon BroaddusGoalie4100000009573545.6562.53457
Matthew RileyForward9314000700000000
Shelby VanvlietForward12202000923120.0000.0000
Eric McGovernForward196394103224545.338.66620
Dylan JacksonDefense2000000000000000
Jamie ReynoldsForward1000000000000000