Career Stats

Career Stats

#PlayerPositionGPGAPPIMPPGSHGSOGBLKMINGAGAASVSV%WL
98Zach ScofieldDefense17000000044185.853.27200
94Tommy LabbDefense17000000420224324.2841.56151
89Caitlin DontonvilleForward3926113712001116516.002.66600
88Liam Miller (C)Forward98187103290227054733800.0000.00000
87Sean HesserForward106101727480048221747.058.66600
85Erin GordonGoalie7618220123145420332433.58619.7183422
84Patrick HilfertyGoalie44000000008211124.09167.598412
80Patrick WatsonGoalie, Forward1811200084155112.1321.65603
79Anthony CaballeroDefense2400000006000.0000.00000
75Jessica GronoGoalie7501140001517042003.52356.6402015
56Alexa QueenDefense, Forward270110000141835.005.62500
55Lizzy RatcliffeDefense, Forward1210120014000.0000.00000
48Ian HoggGoalie1000000003255293.4170.70733
44Jayce LeleuxDefense7431424001225573914.76109.54537
34Andrew FioravantiForward621300080000.0000.00000
32Ciara AlderferDefense1900000003000.0000.00000
31Candace AlderferDefense2000000006000.0000.00000
30Melissa YoungGoalie500000003000.0000.00000
29Anthony DamicoGoalie92241943600862519663074.68559.6452626
28Peter HenkelForward5023500011203953.8415.75001
26Lauren ShipmanForward701372080063156841054.60173.62288
25Michele BoardmanDefense8699181810371965042.406.60010
24Greg SmithGoalie9402260071523543174.04501.6123134
23Mohamed FathiForward35371148103011532023.0000.00000
22John SimkoForward788749136344028212000.0000.00000
20Lucas VictorForward2210140011500.0000.00000
18Jake Saxton (A)Forward996611187791821514194970104.2928.73700
17Anthony LaubeGoalie7900020001712591333.17187.5841112
15Jordan ReidenbergForward6303000131000.0000.00000
14Tina MurphyForward124150001103044.005.55500
12Bryce SmithForward96100811818222342403975.3815.68100
11AJ RinkerForward728368970212493516.001.50000
10Hisham MohammedDefense82549260021773686.667.46601
8Alex PittsForward88351564078153867126000.0000.00000
7Luke Hoban (A)Defense1052221431410721735042.4013.76400
6Jake WesleyForward10202000122000.0000.00000
5Damon BroaddusGoalie, Defense4200000009573532.7763.54357
4Lea DonaghyForward1077125966302371060115.5016.59200
3Scott ButlerForward1114317000494000.0000.00000
2Michael PresloidGoalie2800000003356504.2172.59013
1Anthony CasillasForward6721103120207243465.296.50000
Matthew RileyForward931400070000.0000.00000
Jeremy VazquezForward421300080000.0000.00000
Eric McGovernForward196394103224542.668.66620
Shelby VanvlietForward12202000923110.0000.00000
Josh JohnsonForward1000060010000.0000.00000
Chandler BalchDefense600000004000.0000.00000
Justin GunkleForward200000000000.0000.00000
Jessica AlvaradoDefense300000002000.0000.00000
Andrew ScavitoDefense200000000000.0000.00000