Career Stats

Career Stats

#PlayerPositionGPGAPPIMPPGSHGSOGBLKMINGAGAASVSV%WL
98Zach ScofieldDefense17000000044185.853.27200
94Tommy LabbDefense17000000420224324.2841.56151
89Caitlin DontonvilleForward46261541140011121516.002.66600
88Liam Miller (C)Forward1082341173512281671411846.665.55500
87Sean HesserForward1161019294800484137108.1012.54500
85Erin GordonGoalie7618220123145420332433.58619.7183422
84Patrick HilfertyGoalie44000000008211124.09167.598412
80Patrick WatsonGoalie, Forward1811200084155112.1321.65603
79Anthony CaballeroDefense2400000006000.0000.00000
75Jessica GronoGoalie7501140001517042003.52356.6402015
56Alexa QueenDefense, Forward290110000202877.507.50000
55Lizzy RatcliffeDefense, Forward1210120014000.0000.00000
48Ian HoggGoalie1000000003255293.4170.70733
44Jayce LeleuxDefense7831424001226583944.84113.54537
34Andrew FioravantiForward721300081000.0000.00000
32Ciara AlderferDefense1900000003000.0000.00000
31Candace AlderferDefense2000000006000.0000.00000
30Melissa YoungGoalie500000003000.0000.00000
29Anthony DamicoGoalie92241943600862519663074.68559.6452626
28Peter HenkelForward5023500011203953.8415.75001
26Lauren ShipmanForward7813821800631511292145.68281.5671013
25Michele BoardmanDefense8699181810371965042.406.60010
24Greg SmithGoalie9903360071526093754.31563.6003336
23Mohamed FathiForward37391352103011932023.0000.00000
22John SimkoForward819254146384029314000.0000.00000
20Lucas VictorForward2210140011500.0000.00000
18Jake Saxton (A)Forward1088041349381822616406970104.2928.73700
17Anthony LaubeGoalie7900020001712591333.17187.5841112
15Jordan ReidenbergForward6303000131000.0000.00000
14Tina MurphyForward1541500012270198.1412.38700
12Bryce SmithForward1051221042268422398414995.5116.64000
11AJ RinkerForward728368970212493516.001.50000
10Hisham MohammedDefense845611260021834685.217.46601
8Alex PittsForward984177549281631027162000.0000.00000
7Luke Hoban (A)Defense114252449141080176340655.7393.58841
6Jake WesleyForward10202000122000.0000.00000
5Damon BroaddusGoalie, Defense4200000009573532.7763.54357
4Lea DonaghyForward114722910163024110120276.7528.50901
3Scott ButlerForward1114317000494000.0000.00000
2Michael PresloidGoalie2800000003356504.2172.59013
1Anthony CasillasForward77221335262075684186.4324.57110
Josh JohnsonForward1000060010000.0000.00000
Jeremy VazquezForward421300080000.0000.00000
Eric McGovernForward196394103224542.668.66620
Matthew RileyForward931400070000.0000.00000
Shelby VanvlietForward12202000923110.0000.00000
Chandler BalchDefense600000004000.0000.00000
Justin GunkleForward200000000000.0000.00000
Jessica AlvaradoDefense300000002000.0000.00000
TJ O’DonnellDefense100000010000.0000.00000
Andrew ScavitoDefense200000000000.0000.00000