Black (V) vs White (V)

Details

Date Time League Season
February 17, 2018 2:30 pm Primary League 2017-18

Venue

Haverford Area YMCA

Results

Team1st2nd3rdTOTSOGPPGPPOPP%PK%Outcome
Black222613010.0100.0Win
White121412010.0100.0Loss

Black

# Player Position GP G A P PIM PPG SHG SOG BLK MIN GA GAA SV SV% W L
12Bryce SmithForward1011200220000000
18Jake Saxton (A)Forward16060001010000000
22John SimkoForward1011000200000000
25Michele BoardmanDefense1000000060000000
85Erin GordonGoalie1000000004044.008.66610
 Total 5628200149404480.66610

White

# Player Position GP G A P PIM PPG SHG SOG BLK MIN GA GAA SV SV% W L
4Lea DonaghyForward1000200000000000
7Luke Hoban (A)Defense1000000020000000
8Alex PittsForward1213000700000000
29Anthony DamicoGoalie1000000002048.004.50000
75Jessica GronoGoalie1000000002024.004.66601
88Liam Miller (C)Forward1213000500000000
 Total 64262001224061281.16601

Recap

Stars of the Game:
1. Jake Saxton
2. Michele Boardman
3. Liam Miller