Blue vs White

Details

Date Time Competition Season
February 6, 2016 1:45 pm Primary League 2015-16

Venue

Neumann University - Bruder Life Center

Results

Team1st2nd3rdTOTSOGPPGPPOPP%PK%Outcome
Blue0101501100%Loss
White1113170%Win

Blue

# Player Position GP G A P PIM PPG SHG SOG BLK MIN GA GAA SV SV% W L
Eric McGovernForward1000000200000000
2Michael PresloidGoalie1000000001026.004.66600
7Luke Hoban (A)Defense, Forward1011000000000000
11AJ RinkerForward1000000100000000
22John SimkoForward1101000200000000
26Lauren ShipmanDefense, Forward1000000010000000
85Erin Gordon (A)Goalie, Forward1000000002023.009.81801
 Total 7112000513049131.48401

White

# Player Position GP G A P PIM PPG SHG SOG BLK MIN GA GAA SV SV% W L
Jessica GronoGoalie1000000002511.203.75010
6Anthony LaubeGoalie1000000010000000
12Bryce Smith (A)Forward1011200800000000
18Jake Saxton (A)Forward1404000800000000
25Michele BoardmanDefense1000000100000000
28Peter HenkelForward1000000000000000
84Patrick HilfertyGoalie100000000500.0011.00000
 Total 74152001713011.241.7510