Gray vs White

Details

Date Time League Season
October 1, 2016 1:45 pm Primary League 2016-17

Venue

Neumann University - Bruder Life Center

Results

Team1st2nd3rdTOTSOGPPGPPOPP%PK%Outcome
Gray01018010.0100.0Loss
White122510020.0100.0Win

Gray

# Player Position GP G A P PIM PPG SHG SOG BLK MIN GA GAA SV SV% W L
Anthony CasillasDefense, Forward1000000000000000
7Luke Hoban (A)Defense, Forward1000000000000000
12Bryce Smith (A)Forward1011400300000000
22John SimkoForward1101000500000000
26Lauren ShipmanGoalie1000000003055.005.50001
 Total 511240080305550.501

White

# Player Position GP G A P PIM PPG SHG SOG BLK MIN GA GAA SV SV% W L
4Lea DonaghyForward1000000100000000
6Anthony LaubeDefense1000000020000000
11AJ RinkerForward1101200110000000
24Greg SmithDefense1000000040000000
85Erin Gordon (A)Goalie1000000003011.007.87510
88Liam Miller (C)Forward1404000820000000
 Total 6505200109301170.87510