PHILADELPHIA FLYERS POWERPLAY | POWER WHEELCHAIR FLOOR HOCKEY | OFFICIAL AFFILIATE OF THE PHILADELPHIA FLYERS

Orange vs White

Orange vs White

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
December 17, 2022 10:30 AM Primary League 2022-23

Venue

Neumann University

Results

Team1st2nd3rdTSOGPPBLK
Orange1581429-5
White93719292/24

Orange

# Forward/Defense Position GP G A P PIM PPG SHG SOG BLK
1Anthony CasillasForward100000000
7Luke Hoban (A) 3Defense131420031
12Bryce Smith 2Forward1426200120
26Lauren ShipmanGoalie100000000
88Liam Miller (C) 1Forward17310000144
 Total 514620400295
# Goalie Position MIN GA GAA SV SV% W L
26Lauren ShipmanGoalie601919.0010.34501
 Total 601919100.34501

White

# Forward/Defense Position GP G A P PIM PPG SHG SOG BLK
4Lea DonaghyForward, Goalie110100010
10Hisham MohammedDefense100000002
18Jake Saxton (A)Forward, Goalie118119020271
24Greg SmithGoalie100000000
87Sean HesserForward, Defense101100001
89Caitlin DontonvilleForward102200010
 Total 619423020294
# Goalie Position MIN GA GAA SV SV% W L
4Lea DonaghyForward, Goalie10424.002.33300
18Jake Saxton (A)Forward, Goalie10424.003.42800
24Greg SmithGoalie4069.0010.62510
 Total 601457151.38610