PHILADELPHIA FLYERS POWERPLAY | POWER WHEELCHAIR FLOOR HOCKEY | OFFICIAL AFFILIATE OF THE PHILADELPHIA FLYERS

White vs Black

White vs Black

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
November 5, 2022 11:00 AM Primary League 2022-23

Venue

Norristown Rec Center

Results

Team1st2nd3rdTSOGPPBLK
White9572142-2
Black2057200/26

White

# Forward/Defense Position GP G A P PIM PPG SHG SOG BLK
1Anthony CasillasForward, Defense110120030
4Lea Donaghy 3Forward, Goalie130300082
18Jake Saxton (A)Forward, Goalie191120001190
26Lauren Shipman 2Forward, Goalie130300050
87Sean Hesser 1Forward, Defense152720070
 Total 5211334401422
# Goalie Position MIN GA GAA SV SV% W L
4Lea Donaghy 3Forward, Goalie2000.0031.00000
18Jake Saxton (A)Forward, Goalie20515.006.54500
26Lauren Shipman 2Forward, Goalie2026.004.66610
 Total 60721132.21110

Black

# Forward/Defense Position GP G A P PIM PPG SHG SOG BLK
7Luke Hoban (A)Forward, Goalie102200032
10Hisham MohammedForward, Defense, Goalie101100012
11AJ RinkerForward101100040
14Tina MurphyForward, Defense110100030
24Greg SmithGoalie100000000
88Liam Miller (C)Forward162800092
 Total 67613000206
# Goalie Position MIN GA GAA SV SV% W L
7Luke Hoban (A)Forward, Goalie30714.0010.58800
24Greg SmithGoalie301428.0011.45801
 Total 602142211.04601