White vs Red

Details

Date Time League Season
March 19, 2016 1:00 pm Primary League 2015-16

Venue

Neumann University - Bruder Life Center

Results

Team1st2nd3rdTOTSOGPPGPPOPP%PK%Outcome
White1203811100.0Win
Red0011400.0Loss

White

# Player Position GP G A P PIM PPG SHG SOG BLK MIN GA GAA SV SV% W L
Eric McGovernGoalie, Forward100000000400.000000
8Alex PittsForward1303010640000000
10Hisham MohammedDefense1000000020000000
29Anthony D’Amico (A)Forward1000000100000000
75Jessica GronoGoalie1000000002611.153.75010
89Caitlin DontonvilleForward1000000100000000
 Total 6303010863011.1530.7510

Red

# Player Position GP G A P PIM PPG SHG SOG BLK MIN GA GAA SV SV% W L
4Lea DonaghyForward1000000000000000
6Anthony LaubeGoalie100000000615.000000
22John SimkoForward1101200110000000
25Michele BoardmanDefense1000000010000000
84Patrick HilfertyGoalie1000000002422.505.71401
88Liam Miller (C)Forward1000000300000000
 Total 6101200423037.550.71401