White (V) vs Orange (V)

Details

Date Time League Season
May 19, 2019 11:00 am Primary League 2018-19

Venue

Ambler YMCA

Results

Team1st2nd3rdTOTSOGPPGPPOPP%PK%Outcome
White6481836----Win
Orange314821----Loss

White

# Player Position GP G A P PIM PPG SHG SOG BLK MIN GA GAA SV SV% W L
1Anthony CasillasForward, Goalie1101000401028.002.50000
4Lea DonaghyForward1404000800000000
10Hisham MohammedDefense, Goalie1000000001028.002.50000
18Jake Saxton (A)Forward1112130002000000000
29Anthony DamicoForward1224000400000000
87Sean HesserForward, Goalie1000000001028.005.71400
94Tommy LabbDefense, Goalie1000000001028.004.66610
 Total 71842200036040832132.3810

Orange

# Player Position GP G A P PIM PPG SHG SOG BLK MIN GA GAA SV SV% W L
22John SimkoForward1415000800000000
25Michele BoardmanForward1101000100000000
48Ian HoggDefense, Goalie10000000020918.008.47000
75Jessica GronoDefense, Goalie10000000020918.0010.52601
88Liam Miller (C)Forward13360001200000000
 Total 58412000210401836180.99601

Recap

Stars of the Game:
1. Jake Saxton
2. Liam Miller
3. John Simko