Red vs White

Details

Date Time Competition Season
May 21, 2016 12:00 pm Primary League 2015-16

Venue

Greater Norristown Police Athletic League Center

Results

Team1st2nd3rdTOTSOGPPGPPOPP%PK%Outcome
Red03252511100.0100.0Loss
White3238210100.000.0Win

Red

# Player Position GP G A P PIM PPG SHG SOG BLK MIN GA GAA SV SV% W L
Jayce LeleuxGoalie, Defense1000200005044.807.63601
Lucas VictorDefense1000000000000000
Eric McGovernForward1101010400000000
2Michael PresloidGoalie1000000003048.007.63600
7Luke Hoban (A)Defense1000000000000000
8Alex PittsForward1213000510000000
11AJ RinkerForward1101000800000000
88Liam Miller (C)Forward1112000600000000
89Caitlin DontonvilleForward1000000200000000
 Total 952721025180812.8141.27201

White

# Player Position GP G A P PIM PPG SHG SOG BLK MIN GA GAA SV SV% W L
4Lea DonaghyForward1101000500000000
10Hisham MohammedDefense1000000010000000
12Bryce Smith (A)Forward1011000300000000
18Jake Saxton (A)Forward17070001200000000
22John SimkoForward1000200000000000
25Michele BoardmanDefense, Forward1011000030000000
28Peter HenkelForward1000000010000000
29Anthony D’Amico (A)Goalie, Defense, Forward1000000124046.009.69200
75Jessica GronoGoalie1000000004011.5011.91610
 Total 982102002178057.5201.60810